View this years entries

Daniel, North Island (North of Campbell River)
Daniel, North Island (North of Campbell River)
Daniel, North Island (North of Campbell River)
Daniel, North Island (North of Campbell River)
Daniel, North Island (North of Campbell River)
Jeremy, West Coast (Port Alberni, Ucluelet, Tofino)
Deanna, Comox Valley (Comox, Courtenay, Mt. Washington)
Denise, Comox Valley (Comox, Courtenay, Mt. Washington)
Denise, North Island (North of Campbell River)
Denise, North Island (North of Campbell River)
Denise, Campbell River
Sheila, Victoria Area
Morgan, Oceanside (Nanoose - Qualicum Beach)
Sheila, Victoria Area
Charlotte, Victoria Area
Charlotte, Cowichan Valley (Ladysmith to Mill Bay)
Charlotte, Victoria Area
Jacob, Central Island (Strathcona, Gold River)
Sarah, West Coast (Port Alberni, Ucluelet, Tofino)
Sarah, West Coast (Port Alberni, Ucluelet, Tofino)
Sarah, West Coast (Port Alberni, Ucluelet, Tofino)
Ashly, Campbell River
Ashly, Campbell River
Sarah, Campbell River
Sarah, Central Island (Strathcona, Gold River)
Sarah, Campbell River
Sarah, Nanaimo & Area (including Gabriola Island)
Dawn , Oceanside (Nanoose - Qualicum Beach)
Alyssa, North Island (North of Campbell River)
Lori, West Coast (Port Alberni, Ucluelet, Tofino)
Lori, West Coast (Port Alberni, Ucluelet, Tofino)
Curtis, North Island (North of Campbell River)
RONALD, Comox Valley (Comox, Courtenay, Mt. Washington)
RONALD, West Coast (Port Alberni, Ucluelet, Tofino)
Marina, Nanaimo & Area (including Gabriola Island)
Marina, Nanaimo & Area (including Gabriola Island)
Juli , Oceanside (Nanoose - Qualicum Beach)
Juli , Comox Valley (Comox, Courtenay, Mt. Washington)
Heather, Central Island (Strathcona, Gold River)
Heather, North Island (North of Campbell River)
Marsha, West Coast (Port Alberni, Ucluelet, Tofino)
Marsha, West Coast (Port Alberni, Ucluelet, Tofino)
Marsha, West Coast (Port Alberni, Ucluelet, Tofino)
Marsha, Comox Valley (Comox, Courtenay, Mt. Washington)
Tania , North Island (North of Campbell River)
Laura, North Island (North of Campbell River)
Mike, West Coast (Port Alberni, Ucluelet, Tofino)
Mike, North Island (North of Campbell River)
Mike, North Island (North of Campbell River)
Korri, Central Island (Strathcona, Gold River)
Korri, North Island (North of Campbell River)
Korri, North Island (North of Campbell River)
Korri, Central Island (Strathcona, Gold River)
Randi, North Island (North of Campbell River)
Randi, Central Island (Strathcona, Gold River)
Randi, North Island (North of Campbell River)
Patricia , Cowichan Valley (Ladysmith to Mill Bay)
Mindy, Nanaimo & Area (including Gabriola Island)
Alyssa, North Island (North of Campbell River)
Megan , Campbell River
Megan, Campbell River
Chelsea, Comox Valley (Comox, Courtenay, Mt. Washington)
Jessica, Victoria Area
Jessica, Victoria Area
Chelsea , Nanaimo & Area (including Gabriola Island)
Paul, Comox Valley (Comox, Courtenay, Mt. Washington)